Home Basket Search

C2G 10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

C2G 10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Length: 10m
Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request
Qty
£15.95 ex VAT
Quicklinx: 9CDZWS00
Mfr#: 85497
Call business sales team