Home Basket Search

Plug-in card
In stock
£100 - £150
- Network Interface Cards

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode...
£116.81 ex VAT
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit...
£114.11 ex VAT
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card - Intel i350 NIC StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4)...
£106.24 ex VAT
HPE HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter HPE HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter
£107.83 ex VAT
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network NIC StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber...
£129.72 ex VAT
Dell Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card Dell Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card
£114.63 ex VAT
Dell Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card Dell Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card
£114.63 ex VAT
HPE HP Ethernet 1Gb 2P 361T Adapter HPE HP Ethernet 1Gb 2P 361T Adapter
£113.13 ex VAT
Call business sales team