Home Basket Search

Adapters
- Network Interface Cards

StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit NIC - PCIe StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit NIC - PCIe
£189.24 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2Port USB 3.1 10Gbps Card PCIe StarTech.com 2Port USB 3.1 10Gbps Card PCIe
£33.75 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com USB-C to Dual GbE Adapter StarTech.com USB-C to Dual GbE Adapter
£52.83 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - White StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC...
£18.94 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

D-Link DWA-582 Wireless AC1200 DualBand PCIe Adapter D-Link DWA-582 Wireless AC1200 DualBand PCIe...
£29.51 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet...
£10.74 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode...
£113.75 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2 Port USB 3.1 Card - C, A StarTech.com 2 Port USB 3.1 Card - C, A
£31.63 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet...
£248.26 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

HPE HP Ethernet 10Gb 2P 560SFP+ Adaptor HPE HP Ethernet 10Gb 2P 560SFP+ Adaptor
£319.58 ex VAT
D-Link DWA-172 Wireless AC600 Dual-Band High-Gain USB Adaptor D-Link DWA-172 Wireless AC600 Dual-Band High-Gain...
£19.36 ex VAT
APC Network Management Card With 2 Environment Monitor APC Network Management Card With 2 Environment...
£397.76 ex VAT
StarTech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC StarTech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC
£117.86 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

HPE Ethernet 1GB 4-Port 366T Adapter HPE Ethernet 1GB 4-Port 366T Adapter
£244.10 ex VAT
D-Link DWA-182 Wireless AC Dualband Adaptor D-Link DWA-182 Wireless AC Dualband Adaptor
£20.60 ex VAT
HPE HP Flexfabric 10GB 2P 534FLR-SFP+ AD HPE HP Flexfabric 10GB 2P 534FLR-SFP+ AD
£277.13 ex VAT
C2G USB C Ethernet and 3 Port USB Hub - Black C2G USB C Ethernet and 3 Port USB Hub - Black
£36.62 ex VAT
TP LINK 300Mbps Mini Wireless N USB Adapter TP LINK 300Mbps Mini Wireless N USB Adapter
£6.48 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1-Port 10GbE NIC - PCI Express StarTech.com 1-Port 10GbE NIC - PCI Express
£209.98 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

HPE HP Ethernet 1Gb 2P 361T Adapter HPE HP Ethernet 1Gb 2P 361T Adapter
£118.67 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2 Port USB C Card - 2x C StarTech.com 2 Port USB C Card - 2x C
£34.75 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Adapter StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Adapter
£21.00 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card x4 PCIe StarTech.com 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe...
£102.19 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

NEC NP05LM2 Wireless LAN Module for the P502HL NEC NP05LM2 Wireless LAN Module for the P502HL
£72.50 ex VAT
StarTech.com 4Port SFP+ PCIe Network Card StarTech.com 4Port SFP+ PCIe Network Card
£293.27 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Page 2 of 9

Call business sales team