Home Basket Search

£100 - £150
- Accessories & Modules

NETGEAR Fibre Gigabit Module          NETGEAR Fibre Gigabit Module
£111.28 ex VAT
Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 16GB Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Op Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 16GB Fibre Channel...
£108.88 ex VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Upstream SFP Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Upstream SFP...
£141.88 ex VAT
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media...
£100.46 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2PT Serial-to-IP Device Server StarTech.com 2PT Serial-to-IP Device Server
£138.22 ex VAT
StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible SFP+ MM...
£113.53 ex VAT
StarTech.com HP J9151E Compatible SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR StarTech.com HP J9151E Compatible SFP+ SM Module -...
£133.64 ex VAT
Dell SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase Dell SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet -...
£133.06 ex VAT
StarTech.com Juniper RX-10KM-SFP Comp SFP SM / MM Module - 1000Base-LX StarTech.com Juniper RX-10KM-SFP Comp SFP SM / MM...
£112.03 ex VAT
StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-SR Comp SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-SR Comp SFP+...
£108.24 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender
£113.96 ex VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Downstream SFP Module StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Downstream SFP...
£133.53 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+...
£134.29 ex VAT
StarTech.com JD094B-BX40-U SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - LC StarTech.com JD094B-BX40-U SFP+ Module - Lifetime...
£118.58 ex VAT
StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-BX40-D StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Comp SFP SM...
£113.88 ex VAT
StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Comp SFP SM Module - 1000Base-BX40-U StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Comp SFP SM...
£119.21 ex VAT
StarTech.com Brocade 44W4408 Compatible SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR - StarTech.com Brocade 44W4408 Compatible SFP+ MM...
£117.26 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial to IP Ethernet Converter / Device Server - Aluminum StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial to IP Ethernet...
£115.54 ex VAT
StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Comp SFP SM Module - 100Base-BX10-D StarTech.com Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Comp SFP SM...
£143.98 ex VAT
StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000558 Compatible SFP+ SM Module - 10GBase-LR StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000558 Compatible SFP+ SM...
£133.74 ex VAT
StarTech.com 4 Port VGA Over CAT5 Video Extender - 450ft (150m) StarTech.com 4 Port VGA Over CAT5 Video Extender -...
£125.62 ex VAT
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber...
£116.43 ex VAT
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP...
£136.26 ex VAT
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301 Comp SFP+ MM Module - 10GBase-SR StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301 Comp SFP+ MM...
£121.98 ex VAT
StarTech.com MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module StarTech.com MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module
£123.61 ex VAT

Page 2 of 4

Call business sales team