Home Basket Search

£300 - £500
In stock
- Accessories & Modules

APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 250 Environment Monitoring Device APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 250 Environment...
£389.73 ex VAT
D-Link 12 AP Upgrade for DWS-3160-24TC D-Link 12 AP Upgrade for DWS-3160-24TC
£403.87 ex VAT
Cisco 2.4 GHZ 6 DBI/5 GHZ 6 DBI Antenna Cisco 2.4 GHZ 6 DBI/5 GHZ 6 DBI Antenna
£358.16 ex VAT
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
£341.69 ex VAT
TP LINK Layer 3 license upgrade for T2700G-28TQ TP LINK Layer 3 license upgrade for T2700G-28TQ
£443.14 ex VAT
StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 over Gigabit LAN or Direct Cat5e / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 330 ft StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 over Gigabit LAN or...
£431.70 ex VAT
D-Link DGS-3120-24PC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License D-Link DGS-3120-24PC Standard to Enhanced Image...
£340.31 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-40 Downstream SFP Module StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-40 Downstream SFP...
£374.12 ex VAT
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber...
£308.66 ex VAT
Cisco Catalyst power supply 350Watt Cisco Catalyst power supply 350Watt
£311.60 ex VAT
StarTech.com Ethernet Fiber Media Converter StarTech.com Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
£497.79 ex VAT
StarTech.com JD094B-BX40-D SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - LC StarTech.com JD094B-BX40-D SFP+ Module - Lifetime...
£454.73 ex VAT
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
£338.00 ex VAT
D-Link 12 AP Upgrade for DWS-3160-24PC D-Link 12 AP Upgrade for DWS-3160-24PC
£403.87 ex VAT
StarTech.com Dual HDMI over CAT6 Extender StarTech.com Dual HDMI over CAT6 Extender
£425.78 ex VAT
D-Link DGS-3120-48TC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License D-Link DGS-3120-48TC Standard to Enhanced Image...
£329.40 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I SFP+ Module StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I SFP+ Module
£370.02 ex VAT
Aruba X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver Aruba X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
£448.06 ex VAT
StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 Extender - 4K 60Hz - 330ft / 100m -IR Support StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 Extender - 4K 60Hz -...
£315.44 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I SFP+ Module StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I SFP+ Module
£358.72 ex VAT
Call business sales team