Home Basket Search

£150 - £300
Modules
- Accessories & Modules

Zyxel SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range SFP+ Transceiver Zyxel SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range SFP+ Transceiver
£151.28 ex VAT
HPE HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module HPE HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
£151.65 ex VAT
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
£168.02 ex VAT
NetGear ProSafe 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC NetGear ProSafe 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC
£195.24 ex VAT

Lifetime warranty

NETGEAR AGM732F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (SC) SFP GBIC Module NETGEAR AGM732F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (SC) SFP...
£220.81 ex VAT
NetGear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC NetGear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC
£269.67 ex VAT

Lifetime warranty

NETGEAR 10GE SR SFP+ MODULE NETGEAR 10GE SR SFP+ MODULE
£264.57 ex VAT
NETGEAR 10M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Active NETGEAR 10M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Active
£167.80 ex VAT
NETGEAR 15M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Optical NETGEAR 15M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Optical
£194.65 ex VAT
Cisco Module/100 Base LX SFP f FE Port Cisco Module/100 Base LX SFP f FE Port
£192.12 ex VAT
NetGear ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module NetGear ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter...
£206.36 ex VAT

Lifetime warranty

D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode SFP...
£199.96 ex VAT
Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver
£299.96 ex VAT
NETGEAR 20M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Optical NETGEAR 20M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Optical
£221.49 ex VAT
HPE BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP Option Kit HPE BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP Option Kit
£194.02 ex VAT
Call business sales team