Home Basket Search

5m - <20m:10m
Purple
- Networking Cables

StarTech.com 10m Purple Cat5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Purple Cat5e Patch Cable
£5.80 ex VAT
C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£5.40 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
£8.87 ex VAT
C2G 10m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple - Patch Cable C2G 10m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple -...
£30.02 ex VAT
C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£9.95 ex VAT
Call business sales team