Home Basket Search

Cables Direct
Lenovo
- Networking Cables

Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1m - UTP - Green Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45...
£2.27 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2Mtr CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Green B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2Mtr CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded...
£2.52 ex VAT
Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5m - CAT 6 - moulded, halogen-free - Violet Cables Direct Cable Depot - Patch cable - RJ-45...
£2.47 ex VAT
Cables Direct 10m CAT 5 E Moulded Boot Blue Cables Direct 10m CAT 5 E Moulded Boot Blue
£2.99 ex VAT
Cables Direct 1M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black - B/Q 200 Cables Direct 1M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead -...
£2.42 ex VAT
Cables Direct Best Value 5 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC Inj Moulded Cable - Grey  B/Q 70 Cables Direct Best Value 5 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC...
£2.98 ex VAT
Cables Direct 0.5M OM3 Fibre Cable LC-LC 50/125 - Aqua Cables Direct 0.5M OM3 Fibre Cable LC-LC 50/125 -...
£4.98 ex VAT
Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 5m Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch...
£5.84 ex VAT
Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 2m Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M)...
£2.32 ex VAT
Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Blue - B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded...
£0.24 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2M CAT6 STP-LSOH SNGS-Yellow B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2M CAT6 STP-LSOH SNGS-Yellow B/Q...
£1.00 ex VAT
Cables Direct 1m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH Patch Lead Cables Direct 1m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH...
£0.69 ex VAT
Cables Direct Cat5e Patch Cable 1m Grey Cables Direct Cat5e Patch Cable 1m Grey
£0.49 ex VAT
Cables Direct 2m RJ10 M - M Cable Black Cables Direct 2m RJ10 M - M Cable Black
£2.32 ex VAT
Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch Cables 1m Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch...
£3.62 ex VAT
Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Blue 2m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Blue 2m
£2.54 ex VAT
Cables Direct 5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 50 Cables Direct 5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable...
£4.55 ex VAT
Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 5e - 25cm - Green Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45...
£2.16 ex VAT
Cables Direct 0.25m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable Pink - B/Q 500 Cables Direct 0.25m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded...
£0.36 ex VAT
Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red 1m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Red...
£2.39 ex VAT
Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - violet Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45...
£2.70 ex VAT
Cables Direct 5MTR CAT 6 UTP PATCH LEAD Cables Direct 5MTR CAT 6 UTP PATCH LEAD
£3.70 ex VAT
Cables Direct 5M Grey Network Cable Cables Direct 5M Grey Network Cable
£3.03 ex VAT
Cables Direct 0.5M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Grey - B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead -...
£0.36 ex VAT
Cables Direct Moulded Patch Cable 3m - Grey Cables Direct Moulded Patch Cable 3m - Grey
£2.63 ex VAT

Page 2 of 3

Call business sales team