Home Basket Search

4m
- Networking Cables

StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch...
£25.35 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
£4.37 ex VAT
C2G 4m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 4m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network...
£5.42 ex VAT
StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch...
£25.35 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 4 Metre CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Grey B/Q 100 Cables Direct 4 Metre CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded...
£3.23 ex VAT
C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
£5.42 ex VAT
Cables Direct 4M CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Black Cables Direct 4M CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable...
£2.76 ex VAT
Cables Direct 4M CAT 5E UTP MOULDED CABLE - YELLOW Cables Direct 4M CAT 5E UTP MOULDED CABLE -...
£2.76 ex VAT
Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 4m UTP CAT 5e Moulded - Red Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)...
£2.73 ex VAT
Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 4m UTP CAT 5e Moulded - Blue Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)...
£2.77 ex VAT
C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
£5.42 ex VAT
C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
£5.42 ex VAT
C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red
£5.42 ex VAT
C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green
£5.42 ex VAT
Call business sales team