Home Basket Search

1m
- Networking Cables

StarTech.com 1m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Cat 5e Patch Cable
£2.67 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£2.86 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 1m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Pink B/Q 250 Cables Direct 1m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded...
£2.49 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
£3.48 ex VAT
Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable White 1m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable White 1m
£1.95 ex VAT
Cables Direct CAT 5e Crossover Cable 1m - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) Cables Direct CAT 5e Crossover Cable 1m - RJ-45...
£2.33 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£2.86 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Green 1m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Green...
£2.44 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable -...
£3.11 ex VAT
NetGear Prosafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable NetGear Prosafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
£105.33 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£2.76 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£2.86 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1m - Orange Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45...
£2.42 ex VAT
Cables Direct 1M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Grey - B/Q 200 Cables Direct 1M Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead -...
£2.39 ex VAT
D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 1M D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 1M
£158.47 ex VAT
C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
£3.30 ex VAT
Cables Direct 1MTR CAT 6 UTP PATCH LEAD Cables Direct 1MTR CAT 6 UTP PATCH LEAD
£2.54 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45 connectors 1M red StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45...
£2.92 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex...
£13.95 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green
£3.79 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch...
£16.20 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 1M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK Cables Direct 1M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK
£2.47 ex VAT
Cables Direct Cat 5E Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - Blue - 1m Cables Direct Cat 5E Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45...
£2.23 ex VAT
StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 1m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 1m MPO / MTP
£170.33 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct CAT5E UTP Patch Cable Snagless Grey 1m Cables Direct CAT5E UTP Patch Cable Snagless Grey...
£2.37 ex VAT

Page 2 of 8

Call business sales team