Home Basket Search

1m
- Networking Cables

D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 1M D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 1M
£143.42 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45 connectors 1M red StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45...
£2.92 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex...
£13.95 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Green
£3.66 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£3.19 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Orange StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45...
£2.57 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP)...
£5.18 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 1m MPO / MTP StarTech.com Fiber Optical Cable 1m MPO / MTP
£181.67 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable StarTech.com 1m Aqua OM4 LC Fiber Cable
£18.25 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
£3.37 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
£3.03 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat6 SFTP Cable StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat6 SFTP Cable
£5.18 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Black
£3.03 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat6a Cable STP
£7.07 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
£2.86 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
£3.03 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable -...
£2.69 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch...
£16.20 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£14.11 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45 connectors 1M Orange StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45...
£2.92 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - White StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45...
£0.67 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£2.86 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£2.62 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat6a Cable STP
£7.07 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber...
£11.11 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Page 2 of 6

Call business sales team