Home Basket Search

1m
- Networking Cables

StarTech.com 1m 3.3 ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3 ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
£88.01 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
£63.62 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey
£2.78 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber...
£11.11 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber...
£10.93 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
£3.39 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
£2.81 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6 Crossover Cable Red C2G 1m Cat6 Crossover Cable Red
£3.48 ex VAT
Cisco 1m Type 1 Stacking Cable Cisco 1m Type 1 Stacking Cable
£198.55 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue
£5.33 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m QSFP+ Breakout Cable StarTech.com 1m QSFP+ Breakout Cable
£112.56 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
£3.39 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
£2.66 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
£2.62 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black
£5.33 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat 5e Patch Cable
£2.67 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£14.35 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
£34.78 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red C2G 1m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Red
£3.69 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue
£2.62 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 1m Aqua Cat6a Cable STP
£7.07 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
£3.39 ex VAT
C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre...
£15.02 ex VAT
C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green
£3.22 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
£3.39 ex VAT

Page 2 of 6

Call business sales team