Home Basket Search

1m
Orange
- Networking Cables

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber...
£11.11 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45 connectors 1M Orange StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45...
£2.92 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...
£9.62 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 1m - Orange StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45...
£2.57 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1m - Orange Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45...
£2.38 ex VAT
C2G 1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...
£8.53 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber...
£10.45 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) 1m SFTP CAT 6a Moulded/Snagless/Halogen-Free Orange Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)...
£0.83 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£2.82 ex VAT
Cables Direct 1m Cat5e U/UTP Flush Moulded Orange Cables Direct 1m Cat5e U/UTP Flush Moulded Orange
£2.34 ex VAT
Cables Direct LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM2 Fibre Network Cable 1m - Orange Cables Direct LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM2 Fibre Network...
£4.67 ex VAT
C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
£3.41 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber...
£10.93 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...
£8.53 ex VAT
Call business sales team