Home Basket Search

50 - 100
- Networking Cables

StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible...
£63.71 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible...
£60.61 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 15m OM4 LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Aqua StarTech.com 15m OM4 LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber...
£59.56 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE) Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE)...
£88.51 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit...
£68.38 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cisco StackWise Plus Stacking Cable 50cm Cisco StackWise Plus Stacking Cable 50cm
£55.38 ex VAT
C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network...
£77.62 ex VAT
StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible...
£57.50 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3m Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3m
£85.58 ex VAT
StarTech.com Gb Copper SFP HP 453154-B21 Compatible StarTech.com Gb Copper SFP HP 453154-B21...
£61.05 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit...
£53.31 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cisco StackWise 480 Stacking Cable 50cm Cisco StackWise 480 Stacking Cable 50cm
£89.87 ex VAT
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
£63.02 ex VAT
Aruba 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable Aruba 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable
£88.02 ex VAT
HPE X240 10G SFP+SFP+1.2m DAC Cable HPE X240 10G SFP+SFP+1.2m DAC Cable
£74.84 ex VAT
C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network...
£77.62 ex VAT
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 1m Cbl HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 1m Cbl
£74.83 ex VAT
APC 0-5V Cable - 15 ft APC 0-5V Cable - 15 ft
£62.69 ex VAT
C2G 30m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 30m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£50.84 ex VAT
C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch...
£59.98 ex VAT
C2G 20m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet C2G 20m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet
£59.27 ex VAT
C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£50.96 ex VAT
C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£88.89 ex VAT
TP LINK 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for 10G connections TP LINK 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for 10G...
£65.91 ex VAT
C2G 100m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 100m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network...
£83.16 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 2

Call business sales team