Home Basket Search

1m - <5m:3m
£0 - £50
- External Cables

StarTech.com 3m (10 ft) Long Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable with Stepped Connector StarTech.com 3m (10 ft) Long Apple 30-pin Dock...
£18.33 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10 ft VGA Monitor Cable - HD15 MM StarTech.com 10 ft VGA Monitor Cable - HD15 MM
£4.48 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable StarTech.com 10ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable
£12.21 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10 ft USB 2.0 Cable - USB A to Mini B StarTech.com 10 ft USB 2.0 Cable - USB A to Mini...
£3.31 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10 ft 1394b Firewire 800 Cable 9-9 M/M StarTech.com 10 ft 1394b Firewire 800 Cable 9-9...
£18.63 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m Micro USB Cable M/M - USB A to Micro B StarTech.com 3m Micro USB Cable M/M - USB A to...
£4.87 ex VAT
C2G 3m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363) C2G 3m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to...
£4.92 ex VAT
OtterBox Micro USB Cable - 3m OtterBox Micro USB Cable - 3m
£14.06 ex VAT
C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£14.43 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m 10ft USB C Cable w/ 5A PD StarTech.com 3m 10ft USB C Cable w/ 5A PD
£14.20 ex VAT
C2G 3m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C7) C2G 3m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC...
£3.78 ex VAT
C2G 3m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable C2G 3m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable
£4.79 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m USB / Slim Micro USB Cable StarTech.com 3m USB / Slim Micro USB Cable
£5.39 ex VAT
C2G 3m UK Power Cord Splitter (BS 1363 to 2x C13) C2G 3m UK Power Cord Splitter (BS 1363 to 2x C13)
£7.33 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10ft USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F StarTech.com 10ft USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A -...
£3.85 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10 ft USB 2.0 Certified A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 10 ft USB 2.0 Certified A to B Cable...
£3.83 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - M/F StarTech.com 3m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232...
£4.30 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3M RIGHT ANGLE USB PRINTER StarTech.com 3M RIGHT ANGLE USB PRINTER
£4.70 ex VAT
C2G 3m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 3m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to...
£4.93 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m USB 2.0 A to Left Angle B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 3m USB 2.0 A to Left Angle B Cable -...
£4.78 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m USB 2.0 Type C Cable StarTech.com 3m USB 2.0 Type C Cable
£10.50 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10 ft DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M StarTech.com 10 ft DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem...
£3.84 ex VAT
C2G 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
£4.20 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10 ft Transparent USB 2.0 Cable - A to B StarTech.com 10 ft Transparent USB 2.0 Cable - A...
£3.53 ex VAT
StarTech.com 10 ft VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F StarTech.com 10 ft VGA Monitor Extension Cable -...
£4.19 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 4

Call business sales team