Home Basket Search

C2G
Cables Direct
- External Cables

C2G 2m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£9.44 ex VAT
C2G 3m (10ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) - Black C2G 3m (10ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) -...
£14.71 ex VAT
C2G 7m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£11.13 ex VAT
C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£13.99 ex VAT
C2G CablesToGo 1.2m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 16AWG C2G CablesToGo 1.2m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 16AWG
£4.61 ex VAT
C2G 2m 16AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Ext IEC 60320 C20-IEC 60320 C19 C2G 2m 16AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Ext IEC 60320...
£7.69 ex VAT
C2G 5m USB 3.0 USB-A Male to USB-A Female Active Extension Cable C2G 5m USB 3.0 USB-A Male to USB-A Female Active...
£26.24 ex VAT
C2G 3m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 3m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320...
£4.61 ex VAT
C2G 3m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 3m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel...
£7.34 ex VAT
C2G 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre...
£6.14 ex VAT
C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH 50/125 Fibre C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH 50/125 Fibre
£13.66 ex VAT
C2G 6ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black C2G 6ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black
£7.49 ex VAT
C2G 3m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB B Cable M/M – Black C2G 3m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB B Cable M/M –...
£13.46 ex VAT
C2G 20m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 20m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
£21.74 ex VAT
C2G 1m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£11.19 ex VAT
C2G 2m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB B Cable M/M – Black C2G 2m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB B Cable M/M –...
£12.11 ex VAT
C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre...
£13.46 ex VAT
C2G 0.9m (3ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 2.0 (5A) - Black C2G 0.9m (3ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 2.0 (5A) -...
£12.33 ex VAT
C2G 3ft Locking C20 to C19 15A 250V Black C2G 3ft Locking C20 to C19 15A 250V Black
£8.09 ex VAT
C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£12.53 ex VAT
C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable
£3.77 ex VAT
C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre
£6.67 ex VAT
C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre...
£12.53 ex VAT
C2G 3m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£8.34 ex VAT
C2G 15ft Locking C20 to C19 15A 250V Black C2G 15ft Locking C20 to C19 15A 250V Black
£15.99 ex VAT

Page 3 of 10

Call business sales team