Home Basket Search

C2G
- External Cables

C2G 2m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C7) C2G 2m UK Non-Polarised Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC...
£4.33 ex VAT
C2G 2m 16AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Ext IEC 60320 C20-IEC 60320 C19 C2G 2m 16AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Ext IEC 60320...
£7.62 ex VAT
C2G CablesToGo 1.2m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 16AWG C2G CablesToGo 1.2m PWR EXT CBL C13-C14 16AWG
£4.59 ex VAT
C2G 3m (10ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) - Black C2G 3m (10ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) -...
£14.54 ex VAT
C2G 0.5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 0.5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to...
£3.82 ex VAT
C2G 1m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male Cable C2G 1m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male Cable
£3.72 ex VAT
C2G 2m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 2m DB25 M/M Cable
£6.21 ex VAT
C2G PS/2 Female to AT Male Keyboard Adapter Cable 15cm C2G PS/2 Female to AT Male Keyboard Adapter Cable...
£3.20 ex VAT
C2G 3m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 3m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel...
£7.27 ex VAT
C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363) C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to...
£11.44 ex VAT
C2G 3m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 3m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320...
£4.59 ex VAT
C2G 2m (6.6ft) Mini DisplayPort Male to HD Male Adapter Cable C2G 2m (6.6ft) Mini DisplayPort Male to HD Male...
£11.34 ex VAT
C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable
£3.57 ex VAT
C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre
£6.61 ex VAT
C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363) C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to...
£6.14 ex VAT
C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
£3.09 ex VAT
C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£12.39 ex VAT
C2G 7.6m Hook-and-Loop Cable Wrap C2G 7.6m Hook-and-Loop Cable Wrap
£6.46 ex VAT
C2G 3m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363) C2G 3m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to...
£5.10 ex VAT
C2G 2ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black C2G 2ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black
£6.00 ex VAT
C2G 1m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 - IEC 60320 C7 C2G 1m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 -...
£4.60 ex VAT
C2G 3m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Mini B Cable M/M - Black C2G 3m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Mini B Cable M/M -...
£13.97 ex VAT
C2G 1m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 1m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
£6.06 ex VAT
C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
£2.00 ex VAT
C2G 250 Volt Hot Condition Power Cord Extension C2G 250 Volt Hot Condition Power Cord Extension
£8.80 ex VAT
Prev

Page 1 of 10

Call business sales team