Home Basket Search

7m
- External Cables

StarTech.com 7m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - CAT6a STP Cable - Snagless StarTech.com 7m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black -...
£23.85 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 7m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£11.13 ex VAT
StarTech.com 7m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M StarTech.com 7m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD...
£28.49 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 7m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre...
£8.90 ex VAT
C2G 7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre...
£13.14 ex VAT
C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£13.97 ex VAT
C2G 7m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£11.13 ex VAT
C2G 7m IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to C36 Male Parallel Printe C2G 7m IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to C36 Male Parallel...
£13.30 ex VAT
C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre...
£17.83 ex VAT
Call business sales team