Home Basket Search

0 - 50
- External Cables

StarTech.com 6 ft Laptop Power Cord 2 Slot for UK StarTech.com 6 ft Laptop Power Cord 2 Slot for UK
£4.79 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 0.6m (2ft) Coiled Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable iPhone iPod iPad StarTech.com 0.6m (2ft) Coiled Black Apple 8-pin...
£11.10 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 3m USB A/A Extension Cable - Black C2G 3m USB A/A Extension Cable - Black
£4.62 ex VAT
StarTech.com 1 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Right Angle Micro B StarTech.com 1 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Right...
£3.76 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 4m USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable M/M - Black C2G 4m USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable M/M - Black
£14.86 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3 ft Beige A to B USB 2.0 Cable - M/M StarTech.com 3 ft Beige A to B USB 2.0 Cable -...
£2.84 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 1m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset...
£4.31 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 16 ft USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 16 ft USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable...
£13.61 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable -...
£41.00 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 7m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
£11.17 ex VAT
StarTech.com 15m / 50 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 15m / 50 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B...
£25.76 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 3 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M StarTech.com 3 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable -...
£3.15 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com USB to PS/2 Adapter - Keyboard and Mouse StarTech.com USB to PS/2 Adapter - Keyboard and...
£7.91 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black C2G 2m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black
£3.83 ex VAT
C2G 2m EU-CEE 7/7 to C15 Power Cord C2G 2m EU-CEE 7/7 to C15 Power Cord
£9.86 ex VAT
StarTech.com 2m USB to Type M Barrel Cable - USB to 5.5mm 5V DC Cable StarTech.com 2m USB to Type M Barrel Cable - USB...
£4.07 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G USB 2.0 USB C to DB9 Serial RS232 Adapter Cable - Black C2G USB 2.0 USB C to DB9 Serial RS232 Adapter...
£22.86 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3m Micro USB Cable M/M - USB A to Micro B StarTech.com 3m Micro USB Cable M/M - USB A to...
£5.04 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Belkin uSB A-B Device cable 3.0M Belkin uSB A-B Device cable 3.0M
£2.32 ex VAT
C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre
£6.17 ex VAT
StarTech.com 3 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M StarTech.com 3 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A...
£4.91 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m USB to Lightning Cable StarTech.com 2m USB to Lightning Cable
£13.76 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 2m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - M/F StarTech.com 2m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232...
£3.99 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com USB 3.0 Data Transfer Cable StarTech.com USB 3.0 Data Transfer Cable
£27.00 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

StarTech.com 1m (3 ft) Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to Left Angle USB Cable - Stepped Connector StarTech.com 1m (3 ft) Apple 30-pin Dock Connector...
£5.16 ex VAT

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Page 2 of 26

Call business sales team